LEAGUE TABLE

2019 / 2020 TENNENT’S PREMIERSHIP

POS.TEAMPWDLFADIFF.TBLBPTS
1Marr RFC16141157125231910169
2Currie Chieftains17130455826729113267
3Hawick RFC1612134502472039160
4Selkirk RFC18927392375176349
5Aberdeen Grammar Rugby188010417607-1905239
6Jed-Forest RFC186012452537-859336
7GHA186012361539-1786434
8Musselburgh RFC185211412625-2137334
9Glasgow Hawks175012337425-885732
10Edinburgh Academicals FC164210332408-765227